• Teamindeling 2020-2021

    De teamindeling voor het seizoen 2020-2021.

  • Dames 1 & 2Dames 3B-jeugd
    Rianne KindsEster DrenthMaud Woering
    Mariska KindsAgnes GerritsIris Vlieghuis
    Jolein WellingSaskia StevensAmy Tentij
    Iris KiersLeyla DeutenYvon Huijben
    Janine van der VeenKrista BulthuisChristina Teunissen
    Marije den BoerElise Slomp
    Kim WichertjesYvonne ReindersKirsten van den Hoek
    Nan HovingPatricia DoldersumIlse ter Veen
    Manon IJlenhaveLise ten HoveMeike Boels
    Nynke PietersmaBjelke DebruijnDidi Kinds
    Jasmijn SmitAnita Faber
    Kirsten SmidNienke Steenbergen
    Roos WarnersHilde Zwetheuvel
    Fleur AlkemaYvette Hooiveld
    Amber KindsMartje Kruit
    Fleur Smit
    Liza HofmeijerKim Hofmeijer
    Chimène VlooAlma Weerman
    Renske BoekholtDaniëlle Stevens
    Hedwig KindsLisanne Tiesing
    Kuma PonsioenKim Leiting
    Anouk BoelsMarissa Bos
    Carmen Edens
    Lynn Huizing
  • C1-jeugdHC-jeugdD1-jeugd
    Kyara HebelsRemco Buist (d)Yliana de Groot (d)
    Tavie PamaChristian Kramer (d)Nika Hofmeijer (d)
    Anna BoerDaan RoosjenCarlin Kinds
    Lisanne LegendalBas KemperEsther Oving
    Josje MeertensTijn HebelsTess Bazuin
    Iris RoossienKarsten DreesmanNoor Goudbeek
    Esmé StrockmeijerRoman TentijZara Boer
    Mirthe SmeengeThijs HuijbenSofie den Heijer
    Jula DeuringLars PaasNila Deuring
    Sven de Bruin
    Dylano Hebels
    Koen Houtenbos
  • D2-jeugdE1-jeugdE2-jeugd
    Olivia KloenGhazal Sayed Taha (d)Rosalie Schut (d)
    Fabiënne WeverBritt Sanders (d) Nora Alberts
    Sam TentijSanne BerghuiisYennah Alberts
    Lieke HebelsEsmee VlieghuisYvette Schut
    Amy ExtercatteRosan WoudstraSanna van der Spoel
    Maud OostYasemin DeutenLieke Schoonbeek
    Romée van der ValleMeike SmeengeLoren Hulsbosch
    Hannah BijleveldAivy van der ValleAnnelie Aikes
  • F-jeugd H-jeugd
    Elin PerdokEvi Willemsen
    Esmée HuizingaSaar Perdok
    Isabelle de VriesMarit Riemeijer
    Amy DiniusIlse Huizinga
    Roos HorstVajenne Jakobs
  • Coaches 2020-2021

    Team Coach
    Dames 1 Zoran en Jenny
    Dames 2 Annie
    Dames 3 Geert
    B-jeugd Iris
    C1-jeugd Remco en Ronald
    HC-jeugdOuders
    D1-jeugd Astrid en Patricia
    D2-jeugd Patricia
    E1-jeugd Amber
    E2-jeugd Liza en ouders Nora en Yennah
    F-jeugd Yvonne