• Teamindeling 2019-2020

    De teamindeling voor het seizoen 2019-2020.

  • Dames 1 & 2Dames 3B-jeugd
    Alma WeermanEster DrenthHedwig Kinds
    Rianne KindsAgnes GerritsLiza Hofmeijer
    Mariska KindsSaskia StevensAnouk Boels
    Martje KruitLeyla DeutenChimène Vloo
    Emma HovingHilde ZwetheulFleur Smit
    Jolein WellingMarije den BoerRenske Boekholt
    Janine van der VeenLise ten HoveKuma Ponsioen
    Nynke PietersmaBjelke DebruijnLynn Huizing
    Lisanne TiesingAnita FaberFleur Alkema
    Kim WichertjesNienke Steenbergen
    Iris KiersYvette Hooiveld
    Nan HovingYvonne Reinders
    Manon IjlenhaveKim Hofmeijer
    Jolien WarnersKelly Wolters
    Jasmijn Smit
    Kirsten Smid
    Roos Warners
    Marrissa Zonnevijlle
    Amber Kinds
    Marissa Bos
  • C1-jeugdC2-jeugdHC-jeugd
    Maud WoeringTavie PamaNick Leffers (d)
    Amy TentijIris RoossienChristian Kramer
    Yvon HuijbenAnna BoerChristiaan Groenewold
    Iris VlieghuisJosje MeertensRemco Buist
    Christina TeunissenLisanne LegendalStijn Leffers
    Kirsten van den HoekEsme StrockmeijerKarsten Dreesman
    Ilse ter VeenMirthe SmeengeTijn Hebels
    Meike BoelsJula DeuringRoman Tentij
    Didi KindsKyara HebelsDylano Hebels
    Elise SlompKiki KlazenDaan Roosjen
    Thijs Huijben
    Sven de Bruin
    Lars Paas
  • D-jeugdE1-jeugdE2-jeugdF-jeugd
    Nila DeuringEsmee VlieghuisLoren Hulsbosch
    Carlin KindsFabiënne WeverRosan WoudstraAmy Dinius
    Esther OvingSam TentijSanne BerghuisAnnelie Aikes
    Tess BazuinAmy ExtercatteYasemin DeutenMarit Riemeijer
    Noor GoudbeekLieke HebelsAivy van der Valle Jana al Samman
    Zara BoerMaud OostMeike Smeenge
    Sofie den HeijerRomée van der ValleGhazal Sayed Taha
    Yliana de GrootOlivia KloenHannah Bijleveld
    Nika HofmeijerRoos van de Belt
    Niek Kreeft
    Britt Sanders
  • Coaches

    Team Coach
    Dames 1 Zoran en Linda
    Dames 2 Annie
    Dames 3 Geert en Hillie
    B-jeugd Frea en Brenda
    C1-jeugd Iris
    C2-jeugd Remco
    HC-jeugd Marlies en Roel
    D-jeugd Miranda
    E1-jeugd Patricia en Belinda
    E2-jeugd Amber
    F-jeugd Yvonne