• Teamindeling 2018-2019

    Hieronder de nieuwe teamindeling en coaches van het seizoen 2018-2019

  • Dames1 Dames 2 Dames 3 B-jeugd
    Yvonne ReindersNan HovingAnnie EltingFleur Alkema
    Alma WeermanManon IjlenhaveGea LuitAmber Kinds
    Rianne KindsKim HofmeijerEster DrenthLiza Hofmeijer
    Mariska KindsNynke PietersmaAgnes GerritsEsmee Visser
    Laurien van DijkJasmijn SmitSaskia StevensChiméne Vloo
    Martje KruitKirsten SmidLeyla DeutenFleur Smit
    Emma HovingRoos WarnersHilde ZwetheulCarmen Edens
    Jolein WellingIlona KuipersMarije den BoerLyn Huizing
    Janine van der VeenNoa Kamps(d)Lise ten HoveAnouk Boels
    Daniëlle StevensMarissa Zonnevijlle (d)Bjelke Debruijn Renske Boekholt
    Lisanne TiesingJolien WarnersAnita Faber
    Kim WichertjesNienke Steenbergen
    Iris KiersYvette Hooiveld
  • C-jeugd D-jeugd E1-jeugd E2-jeugd F-jeugd
    Malissa HatzmannKyara HebelsEsmee Roossien(d).Nila DeuringSanne Berghuis
    Maud WoeringIris RoossienCarlin KindsFabienne WeverLoren Hulsbosch
    Iris VlieghuisTavie PamaEsther OvingSam TentijRosan Woudstra
    Amy TentijLisa GrevingTess BazuinAmy ExtercatteYasemin Deuten
    Christina TeunissenAnna BoerNoor GoudbeekLieke HebelsAivy van der Valle
    kirsten van den HoekJosje MeertensZara BoerMaud OostIsa Almoes
    Ilse ter VeenLisanne LegendalSofie den HeijerRome van der ValleRomée Reints
    Meike BoelsEsme StrockmeijerYliana de Groot (d)Olivia Kloen
    Didi KindsMirthe Smeenge
    Elise SlompNika Hofmeijer
    Jula Deuring
    Yvon Huijben
  • Coaches

    Team Coach Telnr
    Dames 1 Fokko Bos 06-40911168
    Dames 2 Brenda Wagenaar 06-57596916
    Frea Hofmeijer 06-20759613
    Dames 3 Geert Leiting 06-15320141
    Hillie Drent 06-49365656
    B-jeugd Remco Hofman 06-27651852
    C-jeugd Saskia Stevens 06-30959199
    D-jeugd Wilma Pama 06-52641294
    E1-jeugd Miranda Gerrits 06-12888819
    E2-jeugd Patricia van der Valle 06-57566331
    F1-jeugd Liza Hofmeijer 06-37313444
    Bjelke Debruijn 06-10675074