• DS3 Zaal vrouw

  • Sponsoren

  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    Boer, Marije denSpelend teamlid
    Bulthuis, KristaSpelend teamlid
    Deuten, LeylaSpelend teamlid
    Doldersum, PatriciaSpelend teamlid
    Drenth, EsterSpelend teamlid
    Faber, AnitaSpelend teamlid
    Gerrits, AgnesSpelend teamlid
    Hofmeijer, KimSpelend teamlid
    Steenbergen, NienkeSpelend teamlid
    Stevens, SaskiaSpelend teamlid
  • Coaches

    NaamRolFunctie
    Drent-Klaassens, HillieOverige staf
    Gerrits, MirandaTechnische staf
    Leiting, GeertTechnische staf
    Reinders, YvonneOverige stafAIS-contactpersoon
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Trainer Telefoonnummer
    Donderdag 19:30-21:00 Geert Leiting 06-15320141
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 mrt. AFGELASTJahn II DS1 (d) - Borger DS3 (d)De Spont
    5 apr. AFGELASTBorger DS3 (d) - Navique/SVBO DS2 (d)De Koel
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    5 jan.Borger DS3 (d) - HVE 2000 DS2 (d)20 - 10
    12 jan.V.A.K.O. DS1 (d) - Borger DS3 (d)17 - 8
    19 jan.Borger DS3 (d) - Cirkeltijgers DS3 (d)15 - 11
    26 jan.S.V.W.W. DS2 (d) - Borger DS3 (d)15 - 20
    2 feb.Borger DS3 (d) - JD Techniek/Hurry Up DS2 (d)18 - 13
    8 feb.Tabak Installatietechn./D.O.S. DS2 (d) - Borger DS3 (d)31 - 10
    1 mrt.Borger DS3 (d) - HVZ-Vivendi DS2 (d)12 - 16
    22 mrt.Borger DS3 (d) - Actief Kl. DS2 (d)
    29 mrt.Jahn II DS1 (d) - Borger DS3 (d)
    5 apr.Borger DS3 (d) - Navique/SVBO DS2 (d)
  • Poulestanden Borger DS3 (3110 Dames Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1V.A.K.O. DS116150140124915230
    2Navique/SVBO DS215102337225511722
    3HVZ-Vivendi DS2159153012653619
    4Actief Kl. DS2158253353072818
    5Cirkeltijgers DS3158072792621716
    6Tabak Installatietechn./D.O.S. DS2167273743532116
    7S.V.W.W. DS216718251263-1215
    8Borger DS3155010246311-6510
    9Jahn II DS1153012296393-976
    10HVE 2000 DS2161015172369-1972
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.