• DS2 Zaal vrouw

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctieFoto
    Hoving, EmmaSpelend teamlid
    Hoving, NanSpelend teamlid
    IJlenhave, ManonSpelend teamlid
    Kuipers, IlonaSpelend teamlid
    Smid, KirstenSpelend teamlid
    Smit, JasmijnSpelend teamlid
    Warners, JolienSpelend teamlid
    Warners, RoosSpelend teamlid
    Wichertjes, KimSpelend teamlid
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctieFoto
    Elling, FreaTechnische staf
    Wagenaar, BrendaTechnische staf
    Wagenaar, BrendaOverige stafAIS-contactpersoon
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Trainer Telefoonnummer
    Maandag 19:30 - 21:30 Fokko Bos 06-40911168
    Donderdag 18:30 - 19:30 Camiel Lansink + Fokko Bos 06-27247466
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 mrt. 12:25S.V.W.W. DS2 (d) - Borger DS2 (d)Borkerkoel
    7 apr. 13:15Borger DS2 (d) - Kwiek DS2 (d)De Koel
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    9 mrt.F.H.C. DS1 (d) - Borger DS2 (d)25 - 15
    17 mrt.Borger DS2 (d) - Beilen DS2 (d)33 - 20
  • Poulestanden Borger DS2 (3110 Dames Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1F.H.C. DS11614023352369928
    2S.V. Hoogersmilde DS11611233122545824
    3H.V.A. DS11711062922652722
    4Cometas DS21710163332963721
    5Actief P. DS1169162822384419
    6S.V.W.W. DS217917301297419
    7Borger DS216619282277513
    8Beilen DS2174013296379-838
    9Cirkeltijgers DS2163112255301-467
    10Kwiek DS2161114221366-1453