• DS2 Zaal vrouw

  • Sponsoren

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bos, MarissaSpelend teamlid
    IJlenhave, ManonSpelend teamlid
    Kiers, IrisSpelend teamlid
    Smid, KirstenSpelend teamlid
    Smit, JasmijnSpelend teamlid
    Tiesing, LisanneSpelend teamlid
    Warners, RoosSpelend teamlid
    Zonnevijlle, MarissaSpelend teamlid
  • Coaches

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTechnische staf
    AfgeschermdOverige stafAIS-contactpersoon
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Trainer Telefoonnummer
    Maandag 19:30 - 21:00 Zoran 06-45881629
    Linda 06-40270215
    Donderdag 19:30 - 21:00 Zoran 06-45881629
    Linda 06-40270215
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    1 mrt.Borger DS2 (d) - V en S DS2 (d)14 - 26
    8 mrt.Aeolus DS1 (d) - Borger DS2 (d)30 - 21
    29 mrt.Cometas DS2 (d) - Borger DS2 (d)
    5 apr.Borger DS2 (d) - Actief P. DS1 (d)
  • Poulestanden Borger DS2 (3110 Dames Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1V en S DS216131237526111427
    2PK/Unitas DS116130340129610526
    3H.V.A. DS11511042852176822
    4S.V. Hoogersmilde DS1169163592718819
    5Cirkeltijgers DS2148062552332216
    6Actief P. DS1147162912791215
    7Cometas DS215438257302-4511
    8Aeolus DS1153012285420-1356
    9F.H.C. DS2152112250354-1045
    10Borger DS2162113242367-1255
  • Wedstrijdverslagen