• DS1 Zaal vrouw

  • Sponsoren

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Kinds, MariskaSpelend teamlid
    Kinds, RianneSpelend teamlid
    Pietersma, NynkeSpelend teamlid
    Reinders, YvonneSpelend teamlid
    Veen, Janine van derSpelend teamlid
    Warners, JolienSpelend teamlid
    Weerman, AlmaSpelend teamlid
    Welling, JoleinSpelend teamlid
  • Coaches

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTechnische staf
    Boels-Oudegeest, LindaTechnische staf
    Boels-Oudegeest, LindaOverige stafAIS-contactpersoon
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Trainer Telefoonnummer
    Maandag 19:30 - 21:00 Zoran 06-45881629
    Linda 06-40270215
    Donderdag 19:30 - 21:00 Zoran 06-45881629
    Linda 06-40270215
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    5 apr.Borger DS1 (d) - JD Techniek/Hurry Up DS1 (d)
    29 mrt.Actief Kl. DS1 (d) - Borger DS1 (d)
    22 mrt.Borger DS1 (d) - E&O DS3 (d)
    7 mrt.HVZ-Vivendi DS1 (d) - Borger DS1 (d)23 - 22
  • Poulestanden Borger DS1 (3110 Dames Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1S.V.W.W. DS118150343630613030
    2HVZ-Vivendi DS117140344631912728
    3Cirkeltijgers DS118140448234214028
    4Beilen DS11711064794166322
    5JD Techniek/Hurry Up DS117908403394918
    6Borger DS117818355346917
    7Actief Kl. DS1177283933652816
    8Kwiek DS1186111357433-7613
    9H.V.C. DS1176011328424-9612
    10F.H.C. DS1173014311412-1016
    11E&O DS3170017221454-2330
  • Wedstrijdverslagen