• DS1 Zaal vrouw

  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctieFoto
    Kiers, IrisSpelend teamlid
    Kinds, MariskaSpelend teamlid
    Kinds, RianneSpelend teamlid
    Pietersma, NynkeSpelend teamlid
    Reinders, YvonneSpelend teamlid
    Veen, Janine van derSpelend teamlid
    Weerman, AlmaSpelend teamlid
    Welling, JoleinSpelend teamlid
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctieFoto
    Bos, FokkoOverige stafAIS-contactpersoon
    Santing, KarinOverige stafAIS-contactpersoon
    Santing, KarinOverige stafBegeleider
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Trainer Telefoonnummer
    Maandag 19:30 - 21:30 Fokko Bos 06-40911168
    Donderdag 19:30 - 21:00 Fokko Bos
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 mrt. 15:15JD Techniek/Hurry Up DS1 (d) - Borger DS1 (d)De Eendracht
    7 apr. 14:45Borger DS1 (d) - B.W.O. DS1 (d)De Koel
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 mrt.Borger DS1 (d) - Olympia HGL DS1 (d)16 - 27
  • Poulestanden Borger DS1 (3010 Dames Senioren (L))

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Navique/SVBO DS120171250433716735
    2D.S.V.D. DS220160452737615130
    3Stevo DS12013165434717227
    4Olympia HGL DS120122650140010126
    5Hacol '90 DS1201127445437824
    6B.W.O. DS1201037430453-2323
    7R.S.C. DS120839474479-519
    8V en S DS1207013401426-2514
    9Avanti Wilskracht DS1206212356435-7914
    10E&O DS2206014400436-3612
    11JD Techniek/Hurry Up DS1205213364467-10312
    12Borger DS1201019279507-2282