• C2 Zaal vrouw

  • Sponsoren

  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    Boer, AnnaSpelend teamlid
    Hebels, KyaraSpelend teamlid
    Meertens, JosjeSpelend teamlid
    Pama, TavieSpelend teamlid
    Smeenge, MirtheSpelend teamlid
    Strockmeijer, EsméSpelend teamlid
  • Coaches

    NaamRol
    Deuring, RonaldTechnische staf
    Hofman, RemcoTechnische staf
  • Traingsschema

    Dag Tijd Trainer Telefoonnummer
    Maandag 17:30 - 18:30 Camiel 06-27247466
    Donderdag 17:30 - 18:30 Remco 06-27651852
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1F.H.C. DC214121133517815725
    2Blue Stars DC1159243042485620
    3Borger DC2169252882256320
    4S.V.B.O. DC2148152872543317
    5S.V. Hoogersmilde DC1166192832533013
    6JD Techniek/Hurry Up DC2165110294306-1211
    7H.V.R. '97 DC1150015117444-3270