• B1 Zaal vrouw

  • Sponsoren

  • Team indeling

    NaamRol
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    AfgeschermdSpelend teamlid
    Alkema, FleurSpelend teamlid
    Boekholt, RenskeSpelend teamlid
    Hofmeijer, LizaSpelend teamlid
    Huizing, LynnSpelend teamlid
    Kinds, HedwigSpelend teamlid
    Smit, FleurSpelend teamlid
    Vloo, ChiméneSpelend teamlid
  • Coaches

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Trainer Telefoonnummer
    Maandag 18:30 - 19:30 Camiel 06-27247466
    Donderdag 18:30 - 19:30 Camiel 06-27247466
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Borger DB1 (3310 Dames B-Jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Jahn II DB118142242024018030
    2S.V. Hoogersmilde DB116131231617913727
    3D.O.S. DB116121333322410925
    4S.V.W.W. DB11610152582015721
    5Actief Kl. DB1179173132842919
    6JD Techniek/Hurry Up DB2178273452806518
    7Borger DB1179083463192718
    8F.H.C. DB1177010277308-3114
    9V en S DB1163013212312-1006
    10E&O DB2172114211404-1935
    11Aeolus/H.V.A. DB1170116127407-2801
  • Wedstrijdverslagen