• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    11 dec. AFGELASTHVZ-Vivendi DS2 (d)Borger DS1 (d)De Goorn
    12 dec. 09:55HVZ-Vivendi D1# (g)Borger D1 (g)De Goorn
    12 dec. 10:00Kwiek DC1# (d)Borger DC1# (d)Valkenlaan
    12 dec. 10:55V en S DA1 (d)Borger DA1 (d)Sporthal Lewenborg
    12 dec. 11:30JD Techniek/Hurry Up DS2 (d)Borger DS2 (d)De Eendracht
    12 dec. 12:00F.H.C. DB1 (d)Borger DB1 (d)Iehal
    19 dec. 09:30Borger D1 (g)Beilen D1# (g)De Koel
    19 dec. 10:00Borger F1# (g)Actief Kl. F1 (g)De Spont
    19 dec. 10:15Borger DC1# (d)Jahn II DC1# (d)De Koel
    19 dec. 10:20Borger F2 (g)Jahn II F1 (g)De Spont
    19 dec. 10:40Borger F2 (g)Borger F1# (g)De Spont
    19 dec. 11:15Borger DS2 (d)Jahn II DS1 (d)De Koel
    19 dec. 11:20Jahn II F1 (g)Borger F1# (g)De Spont
    19 dec. 11:40Actief Kl. F1 (g)Borger F2 (g)De Spont
    19 dec. AFGELASTBorger DS1 (d)Beilen DS1 (d)De Koel
    19 dec. 15:15Borger DB1 (d)V.A.K.O. DB1# (d)De Koel
    9 jan. 09:30Borger D1 (g)E&O D1 (g)De Koel
    9 jan. 10:30Borger DS1 (d)Actief P. DS1 (d)De Koel
    9 jan. 11:00Beilen DC1# (d)Borger DC1# (d)Drenthehal
    9 jan. 11:45Actief Kl. DB1 (d)Borger DB1 (d)De Zon
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    28 nov.WM Kozijnen/SVBO DA1 (d)Borger DA1 (d)32 - 21
    28 nov.Cirkeltijgers DS3 (d)Borger DS1 (d)20 - 26
    28 nov.D.O.S./H.V.C. D1 (g)Borger D1 (g)37 - 8
    28 nov.Borger DB1 (d)D.O.S./ HVC DB1# (d)21 - 21
    28 nov.Borger DC1# (d)JD Techniek/Hurry Up DC2 (d)0 - 0
    24 nov.WM Kozijnen/SVBO DC1# (d)Borger DC1# (d)21 - 20
    21 nov.Borger DA1 (d)Hazewind/Jahn II DA1 (d)16 - 14
    21 nov.Borger DS1 (d)Aeolus DS1 (d)27 - 26
    21 nov.Borger DS2 (d)Kwiek DS2 (d)14 - 19
    21 nov.Borger DC1# (d)Unitas DC1# (d)8 - 27
    14 nov.Actief Kl. DS2 (d)Borger DS1 (d)11 - 22
    14 nov.Actief Kl. D1 (g)Borger D1 (g)17 - 13
    14 nov.HVE 2000 DS2 (d)Borger DS2 (d)20 - 25
    14 nov.Borger DB1 (d)Actief Kl. DB1 (d)22 - 23
    7 nov.S.V.W.W. DS2 (d)Borger DS2 (d)22 - 17
    7 nov.V.A.K.O. DB1# (d)Borger DB1 (d)16 - 9
    7 nov.JD Techniek/Hurry Up DA1 (d)Borger DA1 (d)9 - 24