• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    3 okt. 19:00Tabak Installatietechn./D.O.S. DS2 (d)Borger DS3 (d)De Klabbe
    4 okt. 09:00D.O.S./H.V.C. D1 (g)Borger D1# (g)De Klabbe
    4 okt. 09:30Borger E1# (g)E&O E2 (g)De Koel
    4 okt. 10:00V en S E1 (g)Borger E2# (g)Sporthal Lewenborg
    4 okt. 10:25Borger D2 (g)V en S D3 (g)De Koel
    4 okt. 11:00JD Techniek/Hurry UP HC1# (h)Borger HC1# (h)De Eendracht
    4 okt. 11:10Borger DB1 (d)V en S DB1# (d)De Koel
    4 okt. 12:30Cirkeltijgers DS2 (d)Borger DS2 (d)ACLO Sportcomplex
    4 okt. 14:40H.V.C. DS1 (d)Borger DS1 (d)De Klabbe
    10 okt. 10:00Borger D2 (g)Doles D1# (g)De Koel
    11 okt. 09:00Exito E1# (g)Borger E1# (g)Broekveld
    11 okt. 09:30Borger E2# (g)Blue Stars E1 (g)De Koel
    11 okt. 10:25Borger D1# (g)JD Techniek/Hurry Up D1 (g)De Koel
    11 okt. 10:55S.V.W.W. DB1 (d)Borger DB1 (d)De Meer
    11 okt. 11:15Borger HC1# (h)E&O HC1# (h)De Koel
    11 okt. 12:10E&O DC1 (d)Borger DC1 (d)Angelslo
    11 okt. 12:25Borger DS3 (d)Jahn II DS1 (d)De Koel
    11 okt. 14:00Borger DS1 (d)F.H.C. DS1 (d)De Koel
    11 okt. 15:20Borger DS2 (d)F.H.C. DS2 (d)De Koel
    24 okt. 19:15HVZ-Vivendi DS2 (d)Borger DS2 (d)De Goorn
    24 okt. 19:45Beilen DS1 (d)Borger DS1 (d)Drenthehal
    25 okt. 09:30Borger E1# (g)WM Kozijnen/SVBO E2 (g)De Koel
    25 okt. 10:00Kwiek E1 (g)Borger E2# (g)Valkenlaan
    25 okt. 10:25Borger D2 (g)Cometas D2 (g)De Koel
    25 okt. 11:10Borger DC1 (d)Unitas DC1# (d)De Koel
    25 okt. 11:35Actief Kl. D1 (g)Borger D1# (g)De Zon
    25 okt. 12:10Borger DB1 (d)Aeolus/H.V.A. DB1 (d)De Koel
    25 okt. 13:00S.V. Hoogersmilde DS1 (d)Borger DS3 (d)Smeltehal
    1 nov. 09:30Borger E1# (g)WM Kozijnen/SVBO E1 (g)De Koel
    1 nov. 09:45S.V. Hoogersmilde E1 (g)Borger E2# (g)Smeltehal
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    4 okt.JD Techniek/Hurry UP HC1# (h)Borger HC1# (h)
    27 sep.Borger DS2 (d)Aeolus DS1 (d)21 - 30
    27 sep.Borger DS1 (d)V en S DS1 (d)17 - 24
    27 sep.Borger DS3 (d)HVE 2000 DS2 (d)27 - 20
    27 sep.Actief Kl. DC1 (d)Borger DC1 (d)
    27 sep.Borger HC1# (h)Jahn II HC1 (h)4 - 18
    27 sep.S.V. Hoogersmilde DB1 (d)Borger DB1 (d)10 - 18
    27 sep.Borger D1# (g)Beilen D1# (g)13 - 21
    27 sep.Blue Stars D1# (g)Borger D2 (g)17 - 19