• Programma

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAccommodatieDetails
    28 okt. 17:00Unitas D1 (g)Borger D1 (g)De Boerhoorn
    31 okt. 09:00Borger D1 (g)V en S D1# (g)De Koel
    31 okt. 09:45Borger DC1# (d)Beilen DC1# (d)De Koel
    31 okt. 10:45Borger DB1 (d)F.H.C. DB1 (d)De Koel
    31 okt. 11:45Borger DS2 (d)S.V. Hoogersmilde DS1 (d)De Koel
    31 okt. 12:55Borger DS1 (d)H.V.A. DS1 (d)De Koel
    31 okt. 14:05Borger F1# (g)Jahn II F1 (g)De Koel
    31 okt. 14:05Borger F2 (g)Actief Kl. F1 (g)De Koel
    31 okt. 14:25V.A.K.O. F1 (g)Borger F1# (g)De Koel
    31 okt. 14:45Borger F2 (g)HVE 2000 F1# (g)De Koel
    31 okt. 15:05Borger F1# (g)Actief Kl. F1 (g)De Koel
    31 okt. 15:25S.V.W.W. F1 (g)Borger F2 (g)De Koel
    31 okt. 15:45S.V.W.W. F1 (g)Borger F1# (g)De Koel
    7 nov. 10:00Borger DS1 (d)S.V.B.O. DS3 (d)De Koel
    7 nov. 11:20Actief Kl. DC1 (d)Borger DC1# (d)De Zon
    7 nov. 11:45JD Techniek/Hurry Up DA1 (d)Borger DA1 (d)De Eendracht
    7 nov. 12:30V.A.K.O. DB1# (d)Borger DB1 (d)De Kamp
    7 nov. 13:00S.V.W.W. DS2 (d)Borger DS2 (d)Borkerkoel
    14 nov. 10:30Borger DB1 (d)Actief Kl. DB1 (d)De Koel
    14 nov. 11:50HVE 2000 DS2 (d)Borger DS2 (d)Sporthal Erica
    14 nov. 12:00Actief Kl. D1 (g)Borger D1 (g)De Zon
    14 nov. 12:30WM Kozijnen/SVBO DC1# (d)Borger DC1# (d)Meerdijk
    14 nov. 13:00Actief Kl. DS2 (d)Borger DS1 (d)De Zon
    20 nov. 12:00Borger F2 (g)Borger F1# (g)De Zon
    20 nov. 12:40Borger F1# (g)S.V.W.W. F1 (g)De Zon
    20 nov. 12:40Jahn II F1 (g)Borger F2 (g)De Zon
    20 nov. 13:00Borger F1# (g)HVE 2000 F1# (g)De Zon
    20 nov. 13:20Borger F2 (g)Actief Kl. F1 (g)De Zon
    20 nov. 13:40Borger F2 (g)V.A.K.O. F1 (g)De Zon
    20 nov. 16:45JD Techniek/Hurry Up DB1 (d)Borger DB1 (d)De Eendracht
  • Uitslagen

    DatumThuisteamUitteamUitslagDetails
    17 okt.D.O.S./ HVC DB1# (d)Borger DB1 (d)15 - 12
    17 okt.Jahn II DS1 (d)Borger DS2 (d)27 - 15
    17 okt.E&O DS3 (d)Borger DS1 (d)20 - 16
    10 okt.Borger DS2 (d)JD Techniek/Hurry Up DS2 (d)29 - 12
    10 okt.Borger DS1 (d)Cometas DS2 (d)29 - 12
    10 okt.Borger DB1 (d)JD Techniek/Hurry Up DB1 (d)28 - 10
    10 okt.Borger DC1# (d)Kwiek DC1# (d)23 - 15
    10 okt.Borger D1 (g)Cometas D1 (g)18 - 8
    3 okt.Tabak Installatietechn./D.O.S. DS2 (d)Borger DS2 (d)36 - 18
    3 okt.Actief Kl. DB1 (d)Borger DB1 (d)22 - 16
    3 okt.Actief P. DS1 (d)Borger DS1 (d)14 - 22
    3 okt.H.V.R. '97 DA1 (d)Borger DA1 (d)12 - 23
    3 okt.E&O D1 (g)Borger D1 (g)36 - 10
    3 okt.JD Techniek/Hurry Up DC2 (d)Borger DC1# (d)18 - 17